Starterliste
10 / 3 Springprüfung Kl.M*
GP gegeben von mehreren Gönnern des Vereins
EP gegeben vom Ministerium f. Kultus Jugend und Sport; BW
Beginn: 29.04.2017 14:30:00 Uhr
Richter: Jürgen Müller-Dörr
Richter: Klaus-Peter Mettenbrink
Nr | KoNr | Pferdename | Reitername Reitverein |
Nat. | Fehler | Zeit | ?>
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0169 |
Cayenne Blue |
Maier, Janine
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
GER |
55.57 | |
2 | 0658 |
Thorn van Weltevreden |
Schneider, Nina
RFV Pfinztal e.V. |
GER |
56.25 | |
3 | 0354 |
Djentleman |
Schmidt, Ansgar
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. |
GER |
57.78 | |
4 | 0666 |
Ukatos Son |
Schmidt, Ansgar
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. |
GER |
59.51 | |
5 | 0149 |
Cashman 37 |
Kammerer, Helmut
RFV Graben e.V. |
60.78 | ||
6 | 0621 |
Sapalott |
Pickel, Monja
RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V. |
GER |
61.70 | |
7 | 0630 |
Sherlock 33 |
Herrmann, Philipp
TSG Sucherhof e.V. |
GER |
62.85 | |
8 | 0274 |
Con Corrada 2 |
Elsäßer, Kerstin Annika
RA TSV Altensteig |
GER |
64.94 | |
9 | 0490 |
Le Poussage |
Schäfer, Nick
RV Ilsfeld |
GER |
66.53 | |
10 | 0445 |
Imperio 8 |
Stein, Melanie
RFV Oberhausen 1929 |
GER |
4.00 | 54.14 |
11 | 0618 |
Sansybar |
Kübler, Ninja
RC Hoher Odenwald Waldbrunn |
GER |
4.00 | 57.77 |
12 | 0380 |
Escobar 28 |
Jost, Joachim
PF Meißenheim e.V. |
GER |
4.00 | 58.87 |
ohne Platzierung |
|
,
|
||||
13 | 0340 |
Dandy 495 |
Volk, Cornelia
FRV Neuhofen |
GER |
4.00 | 59.01 |
14 | 0170 |
Cecil CR |
Rau, Johannes
RC Aischbach Gültstein |
GER |
4.00 | 59.70 |
15 | 0649 |
Stechlin 5 |
Volk, Cornelia
FRV Neuhofen |
GER |
4.00 | 60.84 |
16 | 0248 |
Claire au Choccolat |
Kohler, Julia
RV Eppelheim |
GER |
4.00 | 61.31 |
17 | 0422 |
Ginger Ale 61 |
Faller, Sarah Maria
RV Hofhegnenberg e.V. |
GER |
4.00 | 61.52 |
17 | 0131 |
Carlucci Gray |
Porowski, Julia
RFV Brettachtal |
GER |
4.00 | 61.52 |
19 | 0224 |
Chin Quin Junior |
Fleer, Stephanie
RV Eggenstein e.V. |
GER |
4.00 | 63.15 |
20 | 0088 |
Camaro 135 |
Kaiser, Stefan
Reitclub Kandel |
GER |
4.00 | 66.28 |
21 | 0004 |
Akrobat 128 |
Maier, Janine
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
GER |
4.00 | 68.91 |
22 | 0177 |
Century's First Lady WR |
Adamiak, Jennifer
RC Waldbronn |
GER |
4.75 | 72.40 |
23 | 0181 |
Chacca |
Heilmann, Karl-Albert
RFV Graben e.V. |
GER |
5.50 | 75.31 |
24 | 0683 |
Walido 157 |
Köhler-Syrbe, Mona
RFV Hambrücken |
GER |
8.00 | 57.71 |
25 | 0610 |
Sam 964 |
Faller, Sarah Maria
RV Hofhegnenberg e.V. |
GER |
8.00 | 59.18 |
26 | 0596 |
Räuberkönig 3 |
Süß, Oliver
RFV Graben e.V. |
GER |
8.00 | 60.32 |
27 | 0351 |
Diarada 9 |
Kohler, Julia
RV Eppelheim |
GER |
8.00 | 62.67 |
28 | 0257 |
Clooney 72 |
Dörr, Andre
RFPZV Wiesental 1929 |
GER |
8.00 | 65.91 |
29 | 0651 |
Sternschnuppe 60 |
Adamiak, Jennifer
RC Waldbronn |
GER |
8.50 | 71.22 |
30 | 0019 |
Antonia 146 |
Hauke, Heinz W.
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler |
GER |
9.00 | 73.02 |
31 | 0038 |
Babouche |
Leyerle, Eva Maria
RFV Rheinstetten |
GER |
11.00 | 81.72 |
32 | 0287 |
Conti 27 |
Breining, Stefanie
RFV Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld |
GER |
12.00 | 59.25 |
33 | 0028 |
Ares 152 |
Hartl, Andreas
RFV Horb |
GER |
12.00 | 64.34 |
34 | 0174 |
Celano 14 |
Feldberg, Rebecca
RC Waldbronn |
GER |
16.00 | 67.38 |
|
,
|