Starterliste
22 / Springprfg.Kl.M** m.St
GP; Heidt & Urschl Elektrotechnik - Lucas Sanitär Heuzung GmbH
Bernd Oldenburg
EP; CWD Deutschland
Beginn: 03.06.2018 15:45:00 Uhr
Richter: Jürgen Müller-Dörr
Richter: Hannelore Ruf-Güntner
Nr | KoNr | Pferdename | Reitername Reitverein |
Nat. | Fehler | Zeit | ?>
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abt. 2 |
|
,
|
||||
1 | 0184 |
Chenonceaux SD |
Vejmelka, Eva
RC Heiligenbronn |
GER |
0.00 | |
2 | 0332 |
Elitair vom Gwick |
Kühn, Patrick
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. |
GER |
2.00 | 90.17 |
3 | 0370 |
For Princess 2 |
Weitbrecht, Achim
RZV Neubärental |
GER |
4.00 | 74.52 |
4 | 0112 |
Candy Z |
Haffa, Volker
LRFV Köngen |
GER |
4.00 | 76.72 |
5 | 0091 |
Calida 106 |
Hammel, Martin
RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim |
GER |
4.00 | 77.40 |
6 | 0497 |
Little Ron |
Hönig, Ralf
RC Baden-Baden |
GER |
4.00 | 78.73 |
7 | 0483 |
Lillyfee 43 |
Vogel, Denise
RC Baden-Baden |
GER |
4.00 | 80.42 |
Abt. 1 |
|
,
|
||||
1 | 0058 |
Belantos |
Kühn, Patrick
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. |
GER |
0.00 | |
2 | 0397 |
Golden Wind |
Keith-Stier, Saskia
RV Mannheim |
GER |
1.00 | 83.04 |
3 | 0450 |
Lady Felizitas |
Geißert, Christian
RFV Graben e.V. |
GER |
4.00 | 73.97 |
4 | 0631 |
Sandoz 6 |
Raupp, Michael
RFZV Spöck |
GER |
4.00 | 75.25 |
5 | 0208 |
Clarence 38 |
Kühn, Patrick
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. |
GER |
4.00 | 77.28 |
6 | 0406 |
H.W.'s Comtesse |
Vohdin, Janina
RC Bretten e.V. |
GER |
4.00 | 77.42 |
7 | 0672 |
Stella 802 |
Rihm, Matthias
RFV Fautenbach |
GER |
4.00 | 79.36 |
8 | 0306 |
Doloris S 12 |
Keith-Stier, Saskia
RV Mannheim |
GER |
4.00 | 80.51 |
9 | 0462 |
Larelia |
Pfrommer, Elias
RFV Effringen |
GER |
4.00 | 80.78 |
10 | 0298 |
Diador K |
Vejmelka, Eva
RC Heiligenbronn |
GER |
4.00 | 82.89 |
11 | 0454 |
Lamorena G. |
Schmidt, Isabel Chiara
TV RG Gültstein |
GER |
4.00 | 83.00 |
12 | 0136 |
Caruso 434 |
Schlindwein, Sophia
RV Kraichtal |
GER |
5.00 | 83.20 |
13 | 0120 |
Cara Mona M |
Nebelung, Stefan
TSG Gestüt Homberger |
GER |
5.00 | 83.86 |
14 | 0163 |
Century's First Lady WR |
Reulen, Jennifer
RC Waldbronn |
GER |
5.00 | 84.43 |
ohne Platzierung |
|
,
|
||||
15 | 0244 |
Copernikus 5 |
Werner, Karin
RV Bellheim e.V. |
GER |
5.00 | 84.45 |
16 | 0265 |
Cristelia |
Pfrommer, Elias
RFV Effringen |
GER |
5.00 | 86.71 |
17 | 0099 |
Call me little Lady |
Schmidt, Isabel Chiara
TV RG Gültstein |
GER |
8.00 | 76.22 |
18 | 0601 |
Räuberkönig 3 |
Süß, Oliver
RFV Graben e.V. |
GER |
8.00 | 76.54 |
19 | 0076 |
Braveheart 32 |
Sawatzki, Tobias
LRZFV Göbrichen |
GER |
8.00 | 77.34 |
20 | 0006 |
Adelheid 48 |
Zipperle, Stefan
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen |
GER |
9.00 | 84.64 |
21 | 0215 |
Clive 5 |
Farnham, Claire
RV Erlenhof Köngen |
10.00 | 88.45 | |
22 | 0453 |
Lamira 40 |
Sitzler, Hendrik
RFV Hilsbach |
GER |
10.00 | 89.13 |
23 | 0247 |
Cornet Conley |
Fleer, Reinhard
RV Eggenstein e.V. |
GER |
12.00 | 79.59 |
24 | 0676 |
Sullivan 81 |
Hönig, Ralf
RC Baden-Baden |
GER |
12.00 | 81.27 |
25 | 0239 |
Conteur's Cascada G |
Schmidt, Isabel Chiara
TV RG Gültstein |
GER |
17.00 | 117.66 |
26 | 0610 |
Ronja 2325 |
Hönig, Ralf
RC Baden-Baden |
GER |
20.00 | 75.59 |
27 | 0061 |
Belle Ile |
Vejmelka, Eva
RC Heiligenbronn |
GER |
20.00 | 111.30 |
28 | 0183 |
Chenoa 7 |
Hasche, Marcel
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. |
GER |
29.00 | 115.62 |
|
,
|