Starterliste
04 / Springprüfung Kl.L
GP gegeben von Franz Salzgeber Philippsburg
EP gegeben von Reitsportfachgeschäft Loesdau
Beginn: 14.07.2018 14:00:00 Uhr
Richter: Thomas Dietrich
Richter: Matthias Heim
Nr | KoNr | Pferdename | Reitername Reitverein |
Nat. |
---|---|---|---|---|
001 | 0233 |
Loriot 369 |
Serotek, Nadia
RV Philippsburg |
GER |
002 | 0286 |
Quinto 56 |
Fränkle, Lara
RFV Forst 1932 e.V. |
GER |
003 | 0296 |
Ria Lotta |
Süß, Jana
RFV Graben e.V. |
GER |
004 | 0310 |
Sandro 463 |
Lingenfelser, Otto
RFV Bad Schönborn e.V. |
GER |
005 | 0335 |
Thorn van Weltevreden |
Schneider, Nina
RFV Pfinztal e.V. |
GER |
006 | 0081 |
Charlize M |
Mourer, Nicole
RV Eggenstein e.V. |
GER |
007 | 0282 |
Quinta 72 |
Preitschopf, Marion
RV Kraichtal |
GER |
008 | 0197 |
Kaprice 84 |
Erbrecht, Hans
RFV Hambrücken |
GER |
009 | 0205 |
Landaro 8 |
Gruber, Michelle
RFZV Spöck |
GER |
010 | 0216 |
Leydi 3 |
Hoffmann, Nathalie
RFZV Spöck |
GER |
011 | 0241 |
Lynn 39 |
Süß Dr., Wolfgang
RFV Graben e.V. |
GER |
012 | 0247 |
Merlin 1728 |
Pauli, Luisa
RV Philippsburg |
GER |
013 | 0273 |
Pitu 47 |
Zens, Ralf
RV Burgwies |
GER |
014 | 0365 |
Quillina |
Mai, Sabine
PF Malsch |
GER |
015 | 0291 |
Ravelle 16 |
Kammerer, Sebastian
RFV Graben e.V. |
GER |
016 | 0343 |
Valentina 115 |
Stäbe, Natalie
RV Schwaigern e.V. |
GER |
017 | 0354 |
Witch 40 |
Heiler, Jens
RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim |
GER |
018 | 0020 |
Apache d'Amour |
Himmelsbach, Miriam
RFZV Weingarten |
GER |
019 | 0042 |
Cafe's cream |
Bänziger, Anna-Maria
RFZV Weingarten |
GER |
020 | 0043 |
Caja 23 |
Zimmerer, Benita
RFPZV Wiesental 1929 |
GER |
021 | 0060 |
Carlos 612 |
Zimmerer, Annika
RFPZV Wiesental 1929 |
GER |
022 | 0073 |
Celleste L |
Wagner, Kerstin
RV Burgwies |
GER |
023 | 0076 |
Chacca |
Heilmann, Karl-Albert
RFV Graben e.V. |
GER |
024 | 0080 |
Chapman 70 |
Täubel, Vera
RV Philippsburg |
GER |
025 | 0091 |
Cintano 3 |
Schneider, Melanie
RV Eggenstein e.V. |
GER |
026 | 0097 |
Coco SE |
Erkmann, Sascha-Daniel
PSG Sallenbusch e.V |
GER |
027 | 0103 |
Con Casillas |
Dahlinger, Tanina
RFV Oberhausen 1929 |
GER |
028 | 0122 |
Deacan |
Meyer, Lisa
RV Karlsruhe |
GER |
029 | 0144 |
Eldorado 136 |
Zimmerer, Martin
RFPZV Wiesental 1929 |
GER |
030 | 0146 |
Elonoor |
Bartsch, Regina
RFV Forst 1932 e.V. |
GER |
031 | 0063 |
Cascada 44 |
Süß, Jutta
RFV Graben e.V. |
GER |
032 | 0112 |
Counter Strike S |
Serotek, Nadia
RV Philippsburg |
GER |
033 | 0305 |
Samantha 202 |
Fränkle, Lara
RFV Forst 1932 e.V. |
GER |
034 | 0306 |
Samwise |
Süß, Jana
RFV Graben e.V. |
GER |
035 | 0168 |
Garry 69 |
Lingenfelser, Otto
RFV Bad Schönborn e.V. |
GER |
036 | 0092 |
Cirius 6 |
Schneider, Nina
RFV Pfinztal e.V. |
GER |
037 | 0149 |
Escada 132 |
Mourer, Nicole
RV Eggenstein e.V. |
GER |
|
,
|