Starterliste
07 / Springprüfung Kl.A*
EP: Tierarztpraxis Dr. Oberlin
Beginn: 26.08.2018 08:45:00 Uhr
Richter: Achim Leicher
Richter: Hannelore Ruf-Güntner
Nr | KoNr | Pferdename | Reitername Reitverein |
Nat. |
---|---|---|---|---|
001 | 0042 |
Camelot K 3 |
Kemm, Walter
RV Philippsburg |
GER |
002 | 0052 |
Cara 166 |
Rendler, Hubert
RFV Nußbach |
GER |
003 | 0094 |
Chippie Zett |
Schrafft, Nadine
RZV Neubärental |
GER |
004 | 0018 |
Aurelio 21 |
Fenrich, Alexia
RFV Graben e.V. |
GER |
005 | 0301 |
Pauillac |
Benda, Patricia
RFV Graben e.V. |
GER |
006 | 0027 |
Bellinis Girl |
Munk, Nicole
RFV Graben e.V. |
GER |
007 | 0045 |
Camparino S |
Weider, Lene
RFV Graben e.V. |
GER |
008 | 0054 |
Cardrona |
Hofheinz, Bernd
RFZV Spöck |
GER |
009 | 0427 |
Crazy Christel |
Jahn, Wolfgang
RFV Graben e.V. |
GER |
010 | 0209 |
Ganymed 126 |
Bohr, Stephanie
PF Blankenloch 1972 e.V. |
GER |
011 | 0210 |
Genetic Power F |
Herrmann, Christine
RV Heidelsheim |
GER |
012 | 0252 |
Lia Chaton |
Gantz, Lea
RFV Rheinzabern e.V. |
GER |
013 | 0261 |
Liscalina |
Grub, Miriam
RFV Hambrücken |
GER |
014 | 0262 |
Little Gayus |
Dickerson, Tina
RFV Rot |
GER |
015 | 0289 |
Naranja W |
Weis, Janina
RFV Oberhausen 1929 |
GER |
016 | 0297 |
Pajkos 15 |
Schüller, Manuel
RV Hagenäcker Tiefenbronn |
GER |
017 | 0298 |
Palm Spring S |
Süß, Melanie
RFZV Spöck |
GER |
018 | 0043 |
Camilla 106 |
Neumayer, Julia
PF Blankenloch 1972 e.V. |
GER |
019 | 0331 |
Rita S |
Fürniß, Marco
RFV Oberhausen 1929 |
GER |
020 | 0448 |
Compangnon |
Försching, Nathalie Michelle
RV Kraichtal |
GER |
021 | 0342 |
Salina 132 |
Bitsch, Meike
RV Heidelsheim |
GER |
022 | 0344 |
Salome B. |
Blaurock, Anna
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim |
GER |
023 | 0364 |
Sir Daniels |
Schlenker, Sherin
RC Bretten e.V. |
GER |
024 | 0375 |
Stanley 154 |
Prestel, Kirsten
RFV Rot |
GER |
025 | 0086 |
Charmaine 10 |
Kemm, Walter
RV Philippsburg |
GER |
026 | 0095 |
Christo 37 |
Rendler, Hubert
RFV Nußbach |
GER |
027 | 0338 |
Royal-Jango |
Schrafft, Nadine
RZV Neubärental |
GER |
|
,
|