Starterliste
08 / Punktespringprüfung Kl
GP: Terra Bausysteme GmbH
EP: Christmann Versicherungsmakler GmbH
Beginn: 26.04.2019 10:30:00 Uhr
Richter: Wolfgang Brüninghaus
Richter: Bodo Pelz
Nr | KoNr | Pferdename | Reitername Reitverein |
Nat. | ?>||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abt. 3 |
|
,
|
||||
1 | 0389 |
Lillet S |
Schwarz, Nicole
RFSV Kenzingen |
GER |
||
2 | 0520 |
Siska 37 |
Mack, Melanie
RFZV Spöck |
GER |
||
3 | 0229 |
Contra von ZG Joos |
Castaldo, Theresa
RFZV Spöck |
GER |
||
4 | 0218 |
Con-Tico 5 |
Durst, Joachim
RC Güglingen |
GER |
||
5 | 0245 |
Cordoba |
Sawatzki, Tobias
LRZFV Göbrichen |
GER |
||
6 | 0377 |
Lawrence 37 |
Volckmann, Selina
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V. |
GER |
||
7 | 0262 |
Curry King |
Brünz, Andreas
RSC Salzstetten |
GER |
||
8 | 0326 |
Gepsom Gold |
Betz, Isabelle
RFV Legelshurst e.V. |
GER |
||
9 | 0150 |
Chantilly 33 |
Kurz, Carsten
Markgräfler RV Buggingen |
GER |
||
Abt. 2 |
|
,
|
||||
1 | 0467 |
Quentina 13 |
Feige, Manuel
RV Singen e.V. |
GER |
||
2 | 0191 |
Claymore 3 |
Auer, Alexander
RV Singen e.V. |
GER |
||
3 | 0578 |
Carlo 460 |
Heller, Sebastian
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V. |
GER |
||
4 | 0438 |
Ninula du Rouet |
Stein, Nicoletta
RC Nürnberg e.V. |
GER |
||
5 | 0194 |
Cleo 171 |
Volk, Kristina
RC Aischbach Gültstein |
GER |
||
6 | 0221 |
Condera |
Wetzstein, Kristina
RSC Salzstetten |
GER |
||
7 | 0066 |
Calista 48 |
Fuhrer, Tanja
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
GER |
||
8 | 0255 |
Courtland |
Volk, Kristina
RC Aischbach Gültstein |
GER |
||
9 | 0039 |
Beckham 25 |
Kölz, Markus
PSV Burkhardshof |
GER |
||
Abt. 1 |
|
,
|
||||
1 | 0454 |
Pino 127 |
Eberhard, Jürgen
LRFV Weil der Stadt |
GER |
||
2 | 0239 |
Cor de Blanc |
Hertkorn, Peter
RV Nordstetten-Horb |
GER |
||
3 | 0517 |
Shelby 16 |
Kölz, Markus
PSV Burkhardshof |
GER |
||
4 | 0206 |
Codelli |
Groß, Andreas
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. |
GER |
||
5 | 0450 |
Parabelle 2 |
Herz, Christopher
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
GER |
||
6 | 0213 |
Comte Canturo |
Hirscher, Eliza
RFV Ailingen |
GER |
||
7 | 0082 |
Canturo 13 |
Kölz, Verena
RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
GER |
||
8 | 0361 |
Lacento |
Baur, Pia-Luise
TRG Baltmannsweiler |
GER |
||
9 | 0216 |
Con Corrada 2 |
Walker, Kerstin Annika
RA TSV Altensteig |
GER |
||
10 | 0147 |
Champion d'amour |
Beck, Julia
RV Lahr |
GER |
||
ohne Platzierung |
|
,
|
||||
11 | 0254 |
Coupe du Diamant |
Eberhard, Jürgen
LRFV Weil der Stadt |
GER |
||
12 | 0258 |
Crianza 2 |
Beck, Timo
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V. |
GER |
||
13 | 0210 |
Colorado SB |
Stein, Sabine
RC Nürnberg e.V. |
GER |
||
14 | 0103 |
Cartouche 81 |
Heim, Celina
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
GER |
||
15 | 0110 |
Cash 174 |
Jösel, Sven
RV Kraichtal |
GER |
||
16 | 0347 |
Iberia 30 |
Fleer, Reinhard
RV Eggenstein e.V. |
GER |
||
17 | 0382 |
Leon VD Bisschop |
Müller, Jan
RV Ilsfeld |
GER |
||
18 | 0021 |
Anton R |
Baur, Julia
TRG Baltmannsweiler |
GER |
||
19 | 0369 |
Laquena 2 |
Armbruster, Daniel
RV Schutterwald |
GER |
||
20 | 0275 |
Der Duce |
Widmaier, Jörg
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. |
GER |
||
21 | 0099 |
Caro 115 |
Baur, Julia
TRG Baltmannsweiler |
GER |
||
22 | 0037 |
Be Bounty |
Biederman, Alexandra
RFV Legelshurst e.V. |
|||
23 | 0181 |
Chupa Chup 6 |
Rau, Ann-Kathrin
RC Aischbach Gültstein |
GER |
||
24 | 0209 |
Colorado 236 |
Fleer, Reinhard
RV Eggenstein e.V. |
GER |
||
25 | 0122 |
Catalania |
Wetzstein, Kristina
RSC Salzstetten |
GER |
||
26 | 0140 |
Chacha 7 |
Bremicker, Maximilian
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. |
GER |
||
27 | 0173 |
Chico S |
Schwarz, Nicole
RFSV Kenzingen |
GER |
||
28 | 0552 |
Viviano S |
Güss, Daniel
RV Hüttental e.V |
GER |
||
29 | 0421 |
Malinka's Hope |
Heinzmann, Alexandra
RC Bretten e.V. |
GER |
||
30 | 0333 |
Grace Kelly 116 |
Kölz, Verena
RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
GER |
||
31 | 0574 |
Cicero H |
Heidrich, Matthias
RV Gellmersbach |
GER |
||
32 | 0128 |
Cayman 20 |
Meiser-Feyrer, Catrin
RSZ Hohenzollern |
GER |
||
33 | 0582 |
Cajus 36 |
Utz, Christian
RC Aischbach Gültstein |
GER |
||
34 | 0149 |
Chanell B |
Brahner, Melanie
RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
GER |
||
35 | 0030 |
Balam 2 |
Brünz, Andreas
RSC Salzstetten |
GER |
||
36 | 0352 |
Karesse de Jucaso |
Sawatzki, Tobias
LRZFV Göbrichen |
GER |
||
37 | 0237 |
Copernikus 5 |
Werner, Karin
RV Bellheim e.V. |
GER |
||
38 | 0069 |
Calmara 7 |
Kralj, Katharina
PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V. |
GER |
||
39 | 0193 |
Clementinchen 2 |
Auer, Lena
RV Singen e.V. |
GER |
||
40 | 0310 |
Felicitas 227 |
Hönig, Ralf
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. |
GER |
||
41 | 0263 |
Cute as Sugar SR |
Müller, Jan
RV Ilsfeld |
GER |
||
42 | 0336 |
Gwenevere |
Lee, Seong-Chan
RC Aischbach Gültstein |
|||
43 | 0379 |
Lennox 307 |
Eckel, Anja
RV Eppelheim |
GER |
||
44 | 0519 |
Sir Flintstone |
Stein, Sabine
RC Nürnberg e.V. |
GER |
||
45 | 0285 |
Domspatz B |
Brahner, Melanie
RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
GER |
||
46 | 0463 |
Quando 53 |
Rau, Ann-Kathrin
RC Aischbach Gültstein |
GER |
||
47 | 0565 |
Staccordo |
Reich, Alessandra
Gastlizenz GER |
|||
48 | 0465 |
Quax de Revel |
Wilde, Victoria
RC Billigheim |
GER |
||
49 | 0063 |
Calida 106 |
Hammel, Martin
RSV Hubertushof-Linkenheim |
GER |
||
50 | 0294 |
Elvis WW |
Heller, Sebastian
RV Winnenden u.U.e.V. |
GER |
||
51 | 0283 |
Djenna |
Lee, Seong-Chan
RC Aischbach Gültstein |
|||
52 | 0353 |
Keizer's Wat-Dag-Ie |
Güss, Daniel
RV Hüttental e.V |
GER |
||
53 | 0117 |
Casper 409 |
Zehnle, Anna-Marlena
RV Lahr |
GER |
||
54 | 0008 |
Alfred 54 |
Kratz, Julian
RV Kraichtal |
GER |
||
55 | 0132 |
Cee-Lo Green |
Köhler, Mona
RFV Hambrücken |
GER |
||
56 | 0284 |
Dolly Buster 4 |
Gjerstad, Christine
RV Wäldershausen 1990 |
|||
57 | 0576 |
Bolivia S |
Tiefenbacher, Maren
RV Gellmersbach |
GER |
||
58 | 0256 |
Cracklin' Rosie 2 |
Volk, Thomas
RC Aischbach Gültstein |
GER |
||
59 | 0532 |
Stella 802 |
Rihm, Matthias
RFV Fautenbach |
GER |
||
60 | 0433 |
Nevis Royal |
Gjerstad, Christine
RV Wäldershausen 1990 |
|||
61 | 0076 |
Candela L 2 |
Fuhrer, Tanja
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
GER |
||
62 | 0271 |
Daytona 59 |
Eichmann, Adrian
RV Singen e.V. |
GER |
||
63 | 0390 |
Lillyfee 43 |
Vogel, Denise
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. |
GER |
||
|
,
|