Starterliste
04 / Punktespringprüfung Kl
GP und EP: Castaldo GmbH & Co.KG
Beginn: 28.04.2019 11:15:00 Uhr
Richter: Wolfgang Brüninghaus
Richter: Bernd Seith
Nr | KoNr | Pferdename | Reitername Reitverein |
Nat. |
---|---|---|---|---|
001 | 0581 |
Verdi 74 |
Raytchev, Rossen
RV Epfendorf |
|
002 | 0454 |
Pino 127 |
Eberhard, Jürgen
LRFV Weil der Stadt |
GER |
003 | 0467 |
Quentina 13 |
Feige, Manuel
RV Singen e.V. |
GER |
004 | 0482 |
Quite Nice BK |
Döffinger, Peter
LRFV Weil der Stadt |
GER |
005 | 0517 |
Shelby 16 |
Kölz, Markus
PSV Burkhardshof |
GER |
006 | 0560 |
Zandreo |
Back, Manuel
RFV Rot |
GER |
007 | 0081 |
Canturia 2 |
Hertkorn, Peter
RV Nordstetten-Horb |
GER |
008 | 0115 |
Casira 15 |
Widmaier, Jörg
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. |
GER |
009 | 0200 |
Clüver 2 |
Treiber, Günter
RV Eppelheim |
GER |
010 | 0245 |
Córdoba |
Sawatzki, Tobias
LRZFV Göbrichen |
GER |
011 | 0330 |
Goldstern 230 |
Heim, Christian
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
GER |
012 | 0309 |
FBW Cesanto L |
Fuhrer, Tanja
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V |
GER |
013 | 0450 |
Parabelle 2 |
Herz, Christopher
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
GER |
014 | 0480 |
Quintop 2 |
Geißert, Christian
RFV Graben e.V. |
GER |
015 | 0565 |
Staccordo |
Reich, Alessandra
Gastlizenz GER |
|
016 | 0008 |
Alfred 54 |
Kratz, Julian
RV Kraichtal |
GER |
017 | 0582 |
Cajus 36 |
Utz, Christian
RC Aischbach Gültstein |
GER |
018 | 0103 |
Cartouche 81 |
Heim, Celina
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
GER |
019 | 0110 |
Cash 174 |
Jösel, Sven
RV Kraichtal |
GER |
020 | 0579 |
Caruso 568 |
Raytchev, Rossen
RV Epfendorf |
|
021 | 0151 |
Chappy 3 |
Auer, Alexander
RV Singen e.V. |
GER |
022 | 0152 |
Chapsma M |
Köhl, Selina
RC Aischbach Gültstein |
GER |
023 | 0175 |
Chimichurri 3 |
Bremicker, Maximilian
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. |
GER |
024 | 0203 |
Cochava CE |
Volk, Thomas
RC Aischbach Gültstein |
GER |
025 | 0218 |
Con-Tico 5 |
Durst, Joachim
RC Güglingen |
GER |
026 | 0224 |
Conny's Hulapalu GH |
Heinzmann, Alexandra
RC Bretten e.V. |
GER |
027 | 0248 |
Cornet Conley |
Fleer, Reinhard
RV Eggenstein e.V. |
GER |
028 | 0278 |
Diamond Touch |
Volk, Kristina
RC Aischbach Gültstein |
GER |
029 | 0431 |
Nasferatu Uno |
Weißbrod, Maximilian
PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V. |
GER |
030 | 0213 |
Comte Canturo |
Hirscher, Eliza
RFV Ailingen |
GER |
031 | 0254 |
Coupe du Diamant |
Eberhard, Jürgen
LRFV Weil der Stadt |
GER |
032 | 0061 |
Caletta WS |
Feige, Manuel
RV Singen e.V. |
GER |
033 | 0515 |
Shanuc |
Döffinger, Peter
LRFV Weil der Stadt |
GER |
034 | 0166 |
Chiapas 2 |
Kölz, Markus
PSV Burkhardshof |
GER |
035 | 0177 |
Chipsy Lady 2 |
Back, Manuel
RFV Rot |
GER |
036 | 0239 |
Cor de Blanc |
Hertkorn, Peter
RV Nordstetten-Horb |
GER |
037 | 0275 |
Der Duce |
Widmaier, Jörg
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. |
GER |
038 | 0335 |
Guinness 107 |
Treiber, Günter
RV Eppelheim |
GER |
039 | 0352 |
Karesse de Jucaso |
Sawatzki, Tobias
LRZFV Göbrichen |
GER |
040 | 0370 |
Lascara 15 |
Heim, Christian
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
GER |
041 | 0580 |
Chester 260 |
Raytchev, Rossen
RV Epfendorf |
|
|
,
|