Starterliste
17 / 1 Springprüfung Kl.A*
GP: R. Zens GmbH
EP: Gönner des Vereins
Beginn: 01.05.2018 09:30:00 Uhr
Richter: Bodo Pelz
Richter:
Nr | KoNr | Pferdename | Reitername Reitverein |
Nat. | Fehler | Zeit | ?>
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0374 |
Flying Beauty 4 |
Armbruster, Nick
RV Schutterwald |
GER |
48.55 | |
2 | 0622 |
Stanley 137 |
Schnell, Franziska
RC Baden-Baden |
GER |
48.76 | |
3 | 0022 |
Anka 353 |
Heuser, Jennifer
RV Burgwies |
GER |
48.98 | |
4 | 0635 |
Trieste Sissart |
Grünberger Dr., Johannes
RV Schutterwald |
GER |
49.90 | |
5 | 0698 |
French Connection 3 |
Halbach, Lucia
RFV 1952 Schwetzingen e.V. |
49.91 | ||
6 | 0167 |
Chacco Five |
Gerstenberger, Lena
RV Ilsfeld |
GER |
50.44 | |
7 | 0171 |
Chambalaia WR |
Schwieger, Noe
RFV Pfinztal e.V. |
GER |
51.17 | |
8 | 0349 |
Encantado HS |
Kretz, Fabienne
TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim |
GER |
51.58 | |
9 | 0307 |
Dancing Vinchito |
Peer, Sophia
PF Blankenloch 1972 e.V. |
GER |
51.62 | |
10 | 0699 |
Belmondo Z |
Armbruster-Grünberger, Beate
RV Schutterwald |
52.73 | ||
11 | 0428 |
Kolambo's Charlie Chaplin |
Hodapp, Marion
RFV Fautenbach |
GER |
55.86 | |
12 | 0043 |
Basina |
Schäfer, Janina
RV 1908 Durlach e.V. |
GER |
57.06 | |
13 | 0627 |
Sunshine 609 |
Rupp, Isabel
TRG Berghausen |
GER |
4.00 | 49.20 |
ohne Platzierung |
|
,
|
||||
14 | 0245 |
Cody 100 |
Kopp, Nina
RFV Rheinstetten |
GER |
4.00 | 50.47 |
15 | 0678 |
Dancing Daisy 4 |
Waßmer, Vanessa
RFV St.Leon |
GER |
4.00 | 54.62 |
16 | 0031 |
Aragona 5 |
Böckelmann, Johannes
Rittnerthof e.V. |
GER |
4.00 | 56.36 |
17 | 0463 |
Let's go Lady 2 |
Sikora, Julia
RV Eppelheim |
GER |
4.00 | 58.63 |
18 | 0230 |
Clay's Blizzi |
Reinert, Janina
RZV Neubärental |
GER |
4.00 | 60.97 |
19 | 0064 |
Cadeavera |
Bihler, Lara-Marie
TV Mühlacker e.V.-Reitabt. |
GER |
4.00 | 62.40 |
20 | 0619 |
Sparkeeper |
Hage, Sonja
TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim |
GER |
4.00 | 62.60 |
21 | 0227 |
Classic Girl 29 |
Habermehl, Kim
RFV Mannheim-Sandhofen |
GER |
8.00 | 53.78 |
22 | 0672 |
Landeur 4 |
Rothermel, Amelie
RFV Östringen |
GER |
9.00 | 83.68 |
23 | 0473 |
Limerick 113 |
Motallebi, Sara
RFV Wiesloch |
GER |
10.00 | 72.34 |
24 | 0656 |
Wapita 20 |
Habeck, Simon
RF Liedolsheim |
GER |
13.00 | 67.68 |
25 | 0523 |
Pajkos 15 |
Schüller, Manuel
RV Hagenäcker Tiefenbronn |
GER |
16.00 | 58.30 |
26 | 0462 |
Leroy Sun |
Riebold, Jürgen
TG Waldeckhof Wagshurst |
GER |
22.00 | 89.53 |
27 | 0690 |
Something Else 2 |
Hoegen, Maya
RFV St.Leon |
GER |
25.00 | 101.69 |
|
,
|