Starterliste
03 / Springprüfung Kl.S*
GP: Autohaus Streit Karlsruhe
EP gegeben von Edeka Rothfuß Spöck
Beginn: 27.04.2018 15:30:00 Uhr
Richter: Olaf Peters
Richter: Bodo Pelz
Nr | KoNr | Pferdename | Reitername Reitverein |
Nat. |
---|---|---|---|---|
001 | 0018 |
Amicello K |
Treiber, Günter
RV Eppelheim |
GER |
002 | 0046 |
Belantos |
Kühn, Patrick
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. |
GER |
003 | 0077 |
Calle 70 |
Hoster, Tim
RFV Pfullendorf |
GER |
004 | 0637 |
ty's Cornley |
Braun, Sascha
RC Achern |
GER |
005 | 0333 |
Dornadello |
Kölz, Markus
PSV Burkhardshof |
GER |
006 | 0360 |
FBW Quinja H |
Lühr, Eva-Maria
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler |
GER |
007 | 0393 |
Goldstern 230 |
Heim, Christian
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
GER |
008 | 0446 |
Landor 48 |
Kölz, Verena
RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
GER |
009 | 0460 |
Leonardo 892 |
Teufel, Thomas
RC Altenheim |
GER |
010 | 0697 |
Pikelot von Hof CH 3 |
Deuerer, Tina
RV Eppelheim |
GER |
011 | 0342 |
Ekhart |
Weißbrod, Maximilian
PSG Winterheck-Walldorf e.V. |
GER |
012 | 0680 |
Ugobak des Baleines |
Hennau, Jerome
RC Güglingen |
|
013 | 0062 |
C'est Roberto |
Feige, Manuel
RV Singen e.V. |
GER |
014 | 0086 |
Campino 308 |
Riehle, Gerhard
RV Hüttental e.V |
GER |
015 | 0686 |
Cellestial's Celebration |
Heinzmann, Alexandra
RC Bretten e.V. |
GER |
016 | 0169 |
Chaccos Calle |
Kurz, Carsten
Markgräfler RV Buggingen |
GER |
017 | 0185 |
Charly Champion SR |
Müller, Jan
RV Ilsfeld |
GER |
018 | 0213 |
Chupa Chup 6 |
Rau, Ann-Kathrin
RC Aischbach Gültstein |
GER |
019 | 0233 |
Cleo 171 |
Volk, Thomas
RC Aischbach Gültstein |
GER |
020 | 0252 |
Come on Vivienne |
Güss, Daniel
RV Hüttental e.V |
GER |
021 | 0282 |
Cornet Conley |
Fleer, Reinhard
RV Eggenstein e.V. |
GER |
022 | 0300 |
Current Market 2 |
Widmaier, Jörg
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. |
GER |
023 | 0671 |
Czero |
Ruff, Lea
RFV Herrenberg |
GER |
024 | 0313 |
Dawson 7 |
Speidel, Sven
RV Ilsfeld |
GER |
025 | 0456 |
Legolas 87 |
Wittlinger, Andreas
RSZ Hohenzollern |
GER |
026 | 0514 |
Nininjo |
Groß, Andreas
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V. |
GER |
027 | 0521 |
Olympic Dream 6 |
Baur, Julia
TRG Baltmannsweiler |
GER |
028 | 0529 |
Pino 127 |
Eberhard, Jürgen
LRFV Weil der Stadt |
GER |
029 | 0557 |
Quintara 7 |
Werner, Hans Otto
RG Sandweg Hof e.V. |
GER |
030 | 0566 |
Quite Nice BK |
Döffinger, Peter
LRFV Weil der Stadt |
GER |
031 | 0059 |
Buddy Holly 9 |
Treiber, Günter
RV Eppelheim |
GER |
032 | 0225 |
Clarence 38 |
Kühn, Patrick
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V. |
GER |
033 | 0107 |
Carisma Can Fly |
Hoster, Tim
RFV Pfullendorf |
GER |
034 | 0264 |
Contador 20 |
Braun, Sascha
RC Achern |
GER |
035 | 0508 |
Missile du Buisson |
Kölz, Markus
PSV Burkhardshof |
GER |
036 | 0432 |
L'Isbelle |
Lühr, Eva-Maria
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler |
GER |
037 | 0451 |
Lascara 15 |
Heim, Christian
RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V. |
GER |
038 | 0563 |
Quintino 12 |
Kölz, Verena
RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
GER |
039 | 0632 |
Tarantino 11 |
Teufel, Thomas
RC Altenheim |
GER |
040 | 0696 |
Smint 2 |
Deuerer, Tina
RV Eppelheim |
GER |
|
,
|