Starterliste
08 / Springprüfung Kl.A*
GP gegeben von Marcus und Iris Rocca
Volksbank Kraich-Hardt eG
EP gegeben vom Pferdelaufband Geißert
MS Equestrianwear
Beginn: 10.07.2021 08:30:00 Uhr
Richter: Sandra Neeff-Pfirrmann
Richter: Marion Faber
Nr | KoNr | Pferdename | Reitername Reitverein |
Nat. | Fehler | Zeit |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abt. 2 |
|
,
|
||||
1 | 0309 |
Liscalina |
Grub, Miriam
RFV Hambrücken |
GER |
47.27 | |
2 | 0088 |
Cattleya 6 |
Hofheinz, Bernd
RFZV Spöck |
GER |
49.07 | |
3 | 0165 |
Delta de la Nee |
Müller, Noah
RFV St.Leonhard Bühl |
GER |
51.86 | |
4 | 0227 |
Fourfallo |
Herrmann, Lilli Malou
RC Güglingen |
GER |
53.37 | |
5 | 0321 |
Lucky Larry |
Rompa, Karina
Kinder RSC Bensheim e.V. |
GER |
54.22 | |
6 | 0452 |
Chinook 24 |
Schweike, Uwe
RV Eggenstein e.V. |
GER |
54.95 | |
7 | 0263 |
Indras CE |
Bergmann, Svenja
Reitsportgemeinschaft Kuppenheim e. |
GER |
55.89 | |
8 | 0276 |
La Tina |
Schneider, Maja
RFV Pfinztal e.V. |
GER |
56.58 | |
9 | 0223 |
Flying Power Girl |
Steele, Aileen
RFV Ketsch e.V. |
GER |
4.00 | 48.95 |
Abt. 1 |
|
,
|
||||
1 | 0082 |
Caspar 203 |
Hildenbrand, Emma
PZRRV Heddesheim |
GER |
47.05 | |
2 | 0063 |
Cardrona |
Hofheinz, Bernd
RFZV Spöck |
GER |
48.36 | |
3 | 0333 |
Moonlight 409 |
Bloch, Nicola
RFPZV Wiesental 1929 |
GER |
51.68 | |
4 | 0130 |
Connora S |
Held, Kristin
RFV Zeiskam e.V. |
GER |
52.75 | |
5 | 0154 |
Dancing Vinchito |
Peer, Sophia
RFZV Weingarten |
GER |
53.88 | |
6 | 0115 |
Ciacomo's Queen |
Olm, Marie-Claire
PF Malsch |
GER |
54.63 | |
7 | 0353 |
Quickly Bee |
Rieber, Julia
RFV Königsbach |
GER |
54.97 | |
8 | 0339 |
Nora 423 |
Rothenberger, Janine Madeleine
Reit-u.Ritterver.Gengenbachtal e.V |
GER |
56.14 | |
9 | 0267 |
Jefferson 19 |
Bätz, Marcus
RV Burgwies |
GER |
60.44 | |
10 | 0169 |
Deusser |
Herzig, Isabell
RF Liedolsheim |
GER |
4.00 | 53.53 |
11 | 0448 |
Wimpi 7 |
Senger, Sofie
RV Eggenstein e.V. |
GER |
4.00 | 53.94 |
12 | 0186 |
Don Moriarty |
Roller, Gabriele
RFPZV Wiesental 1929 |
GER |
4.00 | 54.98 |
13 | 0013 |
Ashanty 28 |
Böckelmann, Johannes
RC Waldbronn e.V. |
GER |
4.00 | 56.36 |
14 | 0406 |
Sweet Little Tinkerbell |
Metzger, Maria Lynn
RFV Königsbach |
4.00 | 56.44 | |
15 | 0262 |
Ibiza Skyhigh |
Bätz, Marcus
RV Burgwies |
GER |
4.00 | 57.80 |
16 | 0258 |
Hermine 137 |
Schneider, Melanie
RV Eggenstein e.V. |
GER |
4.00 | 61.71 |
17 | 0359 |
Qute Baby Groot |
Klevenz, Sabrina
RSG Engelberth e.V. |
GER |
4.00 | 64.64 |
18 | 0251 |
Grenada 51 |
Kottwitz, Sabrina
FRV Neuhofen |
GER |
8.00 | 53.70 |
ohne Platzierung |
|
,
|
||||
19 | 0084 |
Cassiopeia 91 |
Schürhoff, Dunja
RFV Maichingen u.U. |
GER |
8.00 | 56.55 |
20 | 0042 |
Boraks |
Watzlawik, Annabell
PF Malsch |
GER |
8.00 | 58.97 |
21 | 0294 |
Let's go Lady 2 |
Sikora, Julia
RV Eppelheim |
GER |
8.00 | 59.72 |
22 | 0111 |
Chicolino 32 |
Kicherer, Jochen
RC Waldbronn e.V. |
GER |
8.00 | 60.92 |
23 | 0104 |
Chekino |
Habeck, Simon
RF Liedolsheim |
GER |
8.00 | 80.42 |
24 | 0336 |
Naranja W |
Weis, Janina
RFV Oberhausen 1929 |
GER |
9.00 | 68.62 |
25 | 0453 |
Little Luki |
Schweike, Mila Antonia
RV Eggenstein e.V. |
GER |
12.00 | 60.74 |
26 | 0132 |
Conquistador 41 |
Mechelke, Claudia
RFV Rheinstetten |
GER |
12.00 | 61.01 |
27 | 0253 |
Hallo Berlin |
Kerkien, Gaby
TG Birkighöfe Eppelheim |
GER |
16.00 | 53.33 |
28 | 0050 |
Calvinia 2 |
Werner, Johanna
RV Bellheim e.V. |
GER |
16.00 | 81.18 |
29 | 0354 |
Quintara 16 |
Rockstroh, Rebecca
RC Waldbronn e.V. |
GER |
18.00 | 87.53 |
|
,
|